12. Grand Prix Mobiliar

First name Last name Nat. Club Team
Rennen - Courses - U11 Alex Erni SUI VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch Aarwangen
Rennen - Courses - U11 Aline Graf SUI RRC -Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
Rennen - Courses - U11 Antonin Hunkeler SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
Rennen - Courses - U11 Georgia Isella ITA Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
Rennen - Courses - U11 Nino Mäder SUI Biketeam Eggersriet Biketeam Eggersriet
Rennen - Courses - U11 Lena Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
Rennen - Courses - U13 Yannic Bärtsch SUI Bike Club Spiez Bikebox Racingteam
Rennen - Courses - U13 Thibaut Beckers SUI VC Lyss Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
Rennen - Courses - U13 Gauthier Convert BEL Team Dummgrün
Rennen - Courses - U13 Thibault Convert BEL Team Dummgrün
Rennen - Courses - U13 Chris Furrer SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen
Rennen - Courses - U13 Tom Furrer SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen
Rennen - Courses - U13 Giona Giuliani SUI RV Höngg
Rennen - Courses - U13 Nils Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
Rennen - Courses - U13 Levin Hüsler SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
Rennen - Courses - U13 Malvin Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
Rennen - Courses - U13 Nico Rüegg SUI RV Wetzikon RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss
Rennen - Courses - U13 Selina Witzig SUI Velo Club Diessenhofen
Rennen - Courses - U13 Saybien Zumsteg SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
Rennen - Courses - U15 Cattaneo Alessio ITA Velo Club Mendrisio
Rennen - Courses - U15 Cedric Bärtsch SUI Bike Club Spiez Bikebox Racingteam
Rennen - Courses - U15 Alice Binggeli SUI Vélo Club Orbe
Rennen - Courses - U15 Evan Dély SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
Rennen - Courses - U15 Lukas Ellenberger SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
Rennen - Courses - U15 Lars Emmenegger SUI VC Kaisten
Rennen - Courses - U15 Jan Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
Rennen - Courses - U15 Fynn Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
Rennen - Courses - U15 Gian Müller SUI VC Ägeri VC Ägeri
Rennen - Courses - U15 Louis Munk GER Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
Rennen - Courses - U15 Max Priemer GER Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
Rennen - Courses - U15 Tobias Rauber SUI RB Brugg
Rennen - Courses - U15 Augusto Restivo SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri/VMC Erstfeld
Rennen - Courses - U15 Giorgia Restivo SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Erstfeld
Rennen - Courses - U15 Jonathan Rinner SUI RV Höngg
Rennen - Courses - U15 Yannik Rüegg SUI RV Wetzikon RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss
Rennen - Courses - U15 Kuno Schiess SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
Rennen - Courses - U15 Roméo Silian SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
Rennen - Courses - U15 Felix Steiner GER RV Wetzikon RSS Drytech Swiss RV Wetzikon
Rennen - Courses - U15 Lars Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
Rennen - Courses - U15 Raphael Trapp SUI VTT Club Jura Team Chok cycles
Rennen - Courses - U15 Matteo Zumsteg SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
Rennen - Courses - U17 Luc Bauer SUI Radverein Uster Radverein Uster
Rennen - Courses - U17 Victor Benareau SUI VCFM HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
Rennen - Courses - U17 Alexandre Binggeli SUI Vélo Club Orbe Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
Rennen - Courses - U17 Marco Carina SUI RV Uster Radsport Flatera Uster
Rennen - Courses - U17 Francesco Caruso SUI IG Radquer Mettmenstetten IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
Rennen - Courses - U17 Cedric Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
Rennen - Courses - U17 Florian Hochuli SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
Rennen - Courses - U17 Romain Lagona SUI VC Excelsior
Rennen - Courses - U17 Nils Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
Rennen - Courses - U17 Kevin Loretan SUI
Rennen - Courses - U17 Roncato Roncato ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - U17 Zoe Schiess SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
Rennen - Courses - U17 Leandro Schleuniger SUI RC Gränichen
Rennen - Courses - U17 Livio Sido SUI RB Brugg
Rennen - Courses - U17 Trisconi Trisconi SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - U17 Filippo Walter SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - FU17 1.Jahr Livia Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Aldegheri Aldegheri ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Joshua Arnold GER RSV Wyhl
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Clemens Averdung GER RSG Eichstetten Bike Aid
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Simon Biedermann SUI RV Ersigen Leon Bikes
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Sascha Bolliger SUI VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Florian Bolt SUI VC Fischingen TAURUS
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Antoine Bouzon SUI monteux-rennaz cyclisme team humard chazal velo passion
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Lucas Brondani FRA Union Cycliste Haguenau
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Marcus. Brunner SUI VC Oberwallis TAURUS
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Joel Burger SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Gabriel Chavanne SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Noan Cid SUI VS Cossonay chrisnet
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Raphael Clemencio SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen RSC Aaretal Münsingen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Alexis Cohen BEL Club Cycliste du Littoral Saint-Blaise /
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Buri Colin SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen RSC Aaretal Münsingen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Lucas Combebias FRA VC Echallens
Rennen - Courses - Amateur D'Amore D'Amore ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Guérin Debons SUI Cyclophile Sédunois Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Armin Dederichs SUI Léman Racing Club -
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Jonas Delaloye SUI Cyclophile sédunois
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Kenny Dobler SUI VC Eschenbach ActiveSportManagement
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Dario Feurer SUI VC-Wohlen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Federico Fumagalli ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Robin Furrer SUI Velo Club Mendrisio
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Berihu Gebrelibanos ERI RSC Aaretal Münsingen Amateur
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Jürg Graf SUI RV Altenrhein bsk Graf
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Iwan Hasler SUI RMC Wittnau knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Hochstrasser Hochstrasser SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Marcel Hollenstein SUI VC Alpenrose Schneisingen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Christoph Janssen SUI RV-Ersigen Leon Bikes
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Simon Janssen SUI RV Ersigen Leon Bikes
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Nils Landenberger SUI 4Cycle Goldwurstpower
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Daniel Lauber SUI RRC Diessenhofen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Xavier Morandi SUI VC Echallens
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Joel Murri SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen RSC Münsingen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Yves Niederhäuser SUI VC Lyss knippcycling-schär gärten racing team
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Luis Nogueira POR Empor
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Cyrille Nuttens SUI Zeta Cycling Club
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Yannick Oberson SUI VC Lyss knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Loïc Perizzolo SUI VC Lancy
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Petrogalli Petrogalli SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Dario Riget SUI VC Eschenbach ASM Gommiswald
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Thibault Rossier SUI Cyclophile sédunois Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Noah Roth SUI GSAjoie
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Diego Schmid SUI VC Kaisten Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Miro Schmid SUI RMV Cham Hagendorn
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Nicolas Schmutz SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen RSC Aaretal Münsingen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Noah Schriber SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Oliver Stritt SUI Rc-Olympia Biel GS-Schaller Bern
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Vergobbi Vergobbi ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Justin Weder SUI RV Altenrhein Cycling Team Ost - GENU
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Marcel Wyss SUI Switzerland Cycling Unit CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Lucas Zampieri SUI Vélo-club Broye-Lucens TEAM TESAG UVEX
Rennen - Courses - Amateur Moritz Ziltener SUI VC Eschenbach
Rennen - Courses - Elite Antoine Aebi SUI Vélo club Orbe
Rennen - Courses - Elite Laurin Bachmann SUI RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Lukas Baldinger SUI RSG Eichstetten Team Bike Aid Development
Rennen - Courses - Elite Anton Benedix GER Picardellics Veloteam Dresden Embrace The World Cycling
Rennen - Courses - Elite Noah Bögli SUI Greenhillbikers Péry Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Mario Boll GER RSV Achkarren BikeAid Devoplment
Rennen - Courses - Elite Cristian Bottaro ITA Velo Club Brissago Speeder Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Georgios Boutopoulos GRE A.S.K ALFA
Rennen - Courses - Elite Luca Bragardo ITA Velo Club Brissago Speeder Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Rémi Capron FRA Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Lorenzo Carniglia ITA Velo club Brissago Speeder cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Gianello Daniel ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Jonas Döring SUI VC Oberwallis knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Loïs Dufaux SUI Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Jan Freuler SUI RBT Fridolin Team Kibag-Obor-CKT
Rennen - Courses - Elite Guillaume Gachet SUI Pédale Bulloise Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Salvalaggio Giacomo ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Monti Giosué ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Yannick Hund GER RSG-Offenburg-Fessenbach Team BIKE AID Development
Rennen - Courses - Elite Peter Inauen SUI knippcycling-schär Gärten Racing Team knippcycling-schär Gärten Racing Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Jeremias Jenelten SUI VC Oberwallis Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Noah Köppel SUI RV Hemmental Bauersport Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Heiniger Lars SUI RV Ersigen GS Wüthrich
Rennen - Courses - Elite Resiale Leonardo ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Oliver Mattheis SUI RSC Kempten
Rennen - Courses - Elite Genini Mauro SUI Speeder Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Matthias Plattner SUI RV Wald-Heil Stegen Embrace The World Cycling
Rennen - Courses - Elite Gregor Ringwald GER Team Maisch RSG Heilbronn
Rennen - Courses - Elite Bottaro Roberto ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Vincent Roth SUI VC Echallens Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Nico Selenati SUI RV Wetzikon Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Cyrill Steinacher SUI RV Sulz Fixträger Global 6 Cycling
Rennen - Courses - Elite Jan Stöckli SUI Bike Club Spiez KIBAG-Obor-CKT
Rennen - Courses - Elite Nico Tambarikas SUI RV-Buchs knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Simon Vitzthum SUI RV Altenrhein jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
Rennen - Courses - Elite Mikhail Viunoshev RUS . Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Marcel Weber GER Radsport Team Lutz Team ENIT Systems
Rennen - Courses - Elite Jonas Weiss SUI RV Helvetia Sulz Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Rennen - Courses - Elite Manuel Zobrist SUI VBT Seetal
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Reto Beeler SUI GS Schaller
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Matthias Bucher SUI
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Sepp Freiburghaus SUI Cycling Unit CU WINDOWMASTER BY WYSS TRAINING
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Alex Kuriger SUI
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Florian Münger SUI
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Dominik Parpan SUI VC Gelterkinden KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A jan Rumo SUI Cycling Unit
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Reto Steiger SUI pro cycling aarau
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Jens Urfer SUI
Rennen - Courses - Hobby A Tobias von Allmen SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen RSC Aaretal Münsingen
Rennen - Courses - Hobby B Remo Aeschbacher SUI CIO Rennshop Wüthrich
Rennen - Courses - Hobby B Ronnie Bettler SUI RSC Aaretal / Cycling Unit CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training
Rennen - Courses - Hobby B Laurent Convert BEL Team Dummgrün
Rennen - Courses - Hobby B Michael Hirschi SUI CIOstermundigen Gantrischbike.ch
Rennen - Courses - Hobby B Andrew Porritt SUI RMC Obwalden
Rennen - Courses - Hobby B Jan Trösch SUI
Rennen - Courses - Hobby B Thomas Wiedmann SUI Kein Kein
Rennen - Courses - Hobby B Oliver Zeller SUI VC Horgen Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE
Rennen - Courses - Hobby C Christian Eminger AUT RB Brugg
Rennen - Courses - Hobby C Matthias Küng SUI
Rennen - Courses - Hobby C Lars Längauer SUI Switzerland Cycling Unit CU Team WindowMaster by Wyss Training
Rennen - Courses - Hobby C Hugo Schär SUI VC Steinmaur VELO REICHMUTH
Rennen - Courses - Hobby C Charles Staerkle SUI
Rennen - Courses - Hobby C Anton Studer SUI Zaugg Racing Team
Rennen - Courses - Hobby C Michael Zwahlen SUI