Cyclosportive Mémorial Claude Jolidon

First name Last name Nat. Club Team
107 km - A Luc Baume
107 km - A Antoine Bouzon
107 km - A Léo Garnier Cycles Prof
107 km - A Morgan Guerin
107 km - A Cédric Jolidon Massi Vivo Conecta
107 km - A Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo Conecta
107 km - A Nicolas Jolidon Massi Vivo Conecta
107 km - A Daniel Mhretab
107 km - A Haben Mhretab
107 km - A Micha Pluess
107 km - A Vincent Wisard
107 km - A Pierre Wyss
107 km - B Silvere Ackermann
107 km - B Greg Boillat
107 km - B Xavier Bron
107 km - B Marc Crevoiserat
107 km - B Nicolas Crevoisier
107 km - B Thierry Henz SUI Percy Mash Cannonmen
107 km - B Amiet Norman -
107 km - B Nicolas Wisard
107 km - C Steve Bailly
107 km - C David Boivin
107 km - C Yoan Endress
107 km - C Matthieu Lachat SUI GS Ajoie
107 km - C Skye Legon SUI VC Orbe
107 km - C Nicolas Pittet
107 km - C Gaël Rebetez
107 km - C Olivier Rebetez
107 km - C Gilles Surdez
107 km - D Jacques Badie
107 km - D Martin Bannwart Cycles Prof
107 km - D Pierrot Baume
107 km - D Philippe Bernanot -
107 km - D Christophe Broquet SUI
107 km - D Paolo Cartagenova SUI A Routa Libera Chiavari
107 km - D Jean-Marie Cramatte
107 km - D Antonio De Luca -
107 km - D Christophe Eggenschwiler SUI VC 80 Delémont
107 km - D Marcia Eicher VC Allschwil
107 km - D Laurent Garnier
107 km - D Alain Montandon -
107 km - D Roger Poggiali Cycles Prof
107 km - D Christian Rémy
107 km - D Pascal Richard
107 km - D Patrik Schaub SUI Velo-Club Allschwil
107 km - D Nicolas Steiner
107 km - D Alain Varé SUI
107 km - E Roger Chaignat -
107 km - E michel charriere SUI roue dor
107 km - E Patrick FAVRE
107 km - E Gérard Fossati
107 km - E Dominique Juillerat
107 km - E Frank Lessoing
107 km - E Fabien Mertz
107 km - E Yvon Petit
107 km - F Adélie Ollivier FRA
107 km - G Florence Darbellay
107 km - G Marcia Eicher SUI VC Allschwil Cycling Academy NW
107 km - G Crystel Matthey Zeta Cycling club
107 km - G Sandra Stadelmann Hushi SUI VC vignoble Cyclerc
69 km - A Kai Blaser
69 km - A Steven Broillet
69 km - A Louis Dolce SUI FSG Courroux
69 km - A Cédric Donzé DP Peintures
69 km - A Jonas Fleury Pulse racing Team
69 km - A Brieuc Heyer Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône
69 km - A Yann Kohler SUI HC Tramelan
69 km - A Ryo Legon SUI VC Orbe
69 km - A Loic Muhlethaler
69 km - A Nicolas Poirot SUI #NCF #NCF
69 km - A Loris Pretalli
69 km - A Tom Racordon
69 km - A Lucien Rais
69 km - A Kerrian Riou
69 km - A Matthieu Rohrbach
69 km - A Dylan Seuret
69 km - A Mike Willemin
69 km - B Xavier Agraso Pulse racing Team
69 km - B Simon Blythe IRL VC Allschwil
69 km - B Xavier Carrard
69 km - B Clément Chaignat
69 km - B loic chatelain FRA CHL
69 km - B Célien Donzé
69 km - B Julien Haenni Pulse racing Team
69 km - B Gregory Jeanneret
69 km - B Patrick Pensa SUI VC Allschwil
69 km - B Etienne Romain
69 km - B Yannick Schaller Pulse racing Team
69 km - B Matthias Siegrist SUI VC Allschwil
69 km - B Alexandre Veya SUI
69 km - B Mathias Waser
69 km - C David Arnoux SUI Team Humard - CC Etupes
69 km - C Roger Beuchat
69 km - C Bruno BRETHES
69 km - C David Donadei Courrendlin
69 km - C Eddy Eggenschwiler Cycles Eddy Delémont
69 km - C stéphane GROSKOPF
69 km - C Cédric Houlmann
69 km - C Christophe KOLLY SUI VC Mortirolo spirit
69 km - C Didier Monnat
69 km - C Frederic Monney
69 km - C Eric SCHALLER SUI Team Allianz Louis Belet Poputeam
69 km - C Cédric Seuret
69 km - C Yves Simon
69 km - C vitor viegas
69 km - D Alain Audetat
69 km - D Jean-Pierre Berret
69 km - D Mucaria Biagio
69 km - D Sylvain Bolay
69 km - D Emmanuel Domon Pulse racing Team
69 km - D Sandro Donadei Bassecourt
69 km - D Didier Faivre-Pierret
69 km - D Martin Fiorello SUI
69 km - D Christian Gigandet
69 km - D Thierry Meusy
69 km - D Patrick Montavon
69 km - D Nicolas Orlowsky
69 km - D Paolo Pacheco Pulse racing Team
69 km - D Mike Renfer
69 km - D Patrick Schneider
69 km - D Pierre Yves Stierli Raspou Team
69 km - D Patrick Sylvestre
69 km - D André Villat SUI Vcfm
69 km - D Jimmy Weber   Vélo d'Ouest
69 km - D Eric Zechner SUI VC Allschwil
69 km - E Roger Ballif
69 km - E Jean Bouquin
69 km - E Daniel Choffat
69 km - E Michel Favre Raspou Team
69 km - E Georges-Eric Jenzer SUI VC Edelweiss
69 km - E Didier Mezenen Raspou Team
69 km - E Michel Schafroth
69 km - E Pascal Veya
69 km - E Bernard Voillat
69 km - E Peter Winkler SUI Interbroc Interbroc
69 km - F Marion Ackermann
69 km - F Léa Poggiali Cycles PROF
69 km - G Marie-Reine Barbin
69 km - G Huguette Boillat
69 km - G Tania Caccivio
69 km - G Marianne Chollet Raspou Team
69 km - G Elisabeth Exposito
69 km - G Maryvonne Favre Raspou Team
69 km - G Sandra Legon SUI VC Orbe
69 km - G Colette Simonin