54ème Course nationale du VCE & 50ème Mémorial Jean Luisier

Prénom Nom Nat. Club Team
Elite Anton Benedix GER Picardellics Veloteam Dresden Embrace The World Cycling
Elite Lucas BENETEAU FRA SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com
Elite Victor BOSONI FRA SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com
Elite Joris DELBOVE FRA SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com
Elite Baptiste HUYET FRA SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com
Elite Clément JAVOUHEY FRA SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com
Elite Gauthier NAVARRO FRA SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com
Elite Julien SOUTON FRA SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com
Elite Hermann Philipp Keller GER Rad Union Wangen Team Embrace The World Cycling
Elite Cyrill Steinacher SUI RV Sulz Fixträger Global6Cycling
Elite Carry Ivekovic SUI RMV Elgg TAURUS
Elite Mario Vogt GER RSC Schönaich Embrace the World
Elite Matthias Plattner SUI RV Wald Heil Stegen Embrace The World Cycling
Elite Leo Charmot SUI Chrisnet
Elite Augustin Buinoud FRA Chrisnet
Elite Felix Stehli SUI Ig Radquer Mettmenstetten
Elite Marcel Weber GER Radsport Team Lutz Team ENIT Systems
Elite Noah Köppel SUI RV Hemmental Bauersport Cycling Team
Elite Dennis Vogt GER RSC Schönaich RSC Schönaich
Elite Guillaume Gachet SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Loïs Dufaux SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Rémi Capron FRA Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Vincent Roth SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Thomas Clapasson SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Valère Thièbaud SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Nico Selenati SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Laurin Bachmann SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Noah Bögli SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Elite Mateo Allard FRA AG2R Citroën U23 Team AG2R Citroën U23 Team
Elite Joris Chaussinand FRA AG2R Citroën U23 Team AG2R Citroën U23 Team
Elite Baptiste Lacroix FRA AG2R Citroën U23 Team AG2R Citroën U23 Team
Elite Fabio Malucchi FRA AG2R Citroën U23 Team AG2R Citroën U23 Team
Elite Peter Moore FRA AG2R Citroën U23 Team AG2R Citroën U23 Team
Elite Valentin Paret-Peintre FRA AG2R Citroën U23 Team AG2R Citroën U23 Team
Elite Bastien Tronchon FRA AG2R Citroën U23 Team AG2R Citroën U23 Team
Elite Dominik Merseburg GER RV Falke Göllheim Wheelsports Metropol Racing
Elite Lars Heiniger SUI GS Wüthrich/ RV Ersigen
Elite Robin Fischer GER RSV Nassovia Limburg Wheelsports Metropol Racing
Elite Matthias Lauer GER Wheelsports-Metropol-Racing Wheelsports-Metropol-Racing
Elite David Büschler GER RC Pfälzerwald e. V. Wheelsports-Metropol-Racing
Elite Niklas Böhme GER RSV Nassovia Limburg Wheelsports Metropol Racing
Elite Henry Lawton GBR AG2R Citroën U23 Team AG2R Citroën U23 Team
Elite Alexandre AVERSANG FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Alexandre DE MARANS FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Maxence JANODET FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Alexis LEBRUN FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Vincent REYBOZ FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Cyril BRUYAS FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Florian GERBERT FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Arthur MEYER FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Fabian HOLBACH GER GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Florian CHEVALLEREAU FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Lionel FONTAINE FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Hugo ROULAND FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Jules CHEVIGNON FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Nicolas DROUART FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Henrik Hamm GER RV Viktoria Essingen Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
Elite Jonas Weiss SUI RV Helvetia Sulz Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Elite Julien Chalot SUI
Elite Botta Botta ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Elite Gaffuri Gaffuri ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Elite Motti Motti ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Elite Santaromita Santaromita-Villa ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Elite Badreddin Wais SYR VC Horgen Tempo Sport bethechang
Elite Pavel Hasler SUI VC Tramelan
Elite Jérémy SCHWEITZER FRA vc wittenheim wittenheim
Elite Jérémy SCHWEITZER FRA vc wittenheim wittenheim
Elite Nils Brun SUI BC Spiez Swiss MTB Pro Team
Elite Nico Tambarikas Nico Tambarikas SUI RV-Buchs knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
Elite Riccardo Zacchi ITA Team Colpack Ballan Team Colpack Ballan
Elite Pierre ALMEIDA FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Elite
Elite giacomo ballabio ITA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Elite
Elite Antoine bravard FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Elite
Elite Guillaume Bravard FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Elite
Elite thomas devaux FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Elite
Elite romain rosier FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
Elite Lucas Zampieri SUI Vélo-club Broye-Lucens TEAM TESAG UVEX
Elite Alexandre Desroches FRA Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais VCVB
Elite Thomas Joly FRA Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais VCVB
Elite Axel Chatelus FRA Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais VCVB
Elite Maximilien Juillard FRA Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais VCVB
Elite Tao Quemere FRA Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais VCVB
Elite Arnold Reifler FRA Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais VCVB
Elite Sten Van gucht BEL Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais VCVB
Elite Georgios Boutopoulos GRE ALFA Cycling Team ALFA Cycling Team
Elite Lorenzo Palandri ITA vc Būrglen-Märwil
Elite Simon Combes FRA Amicale cycliste bisontine Amicale cycliste bisontine
Elite Simon Bolot FRA Amicale cycliste bisontine Amicale cycliste bisontine
Elite Antonin CHATILA BRUNOTTE FRA Amicale cycliste bisontine Amicale cycliste bisontine
Elite Thomas MORICHON FRA Amicale cycliste bisontine Amicale cycliste bisontine
Elite JAck DRAGE NZL Amicale cycliste bisontine Amicale cycliste bisontine
Elite Valentin REMONDET FRA Amicale cycliste bisontine Amicale cycliste bisontine
Elite Thibault GERMAIN FRA Amicale cycliste bisontine Amicale cycliste bisontine
Elite Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Simon Imboden SUI RRC Thun
Elite Nicolas Conod SUI Léman Racing Club
Elite Benoit BATONDOR FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Seraphin RAYER FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
Elite Roland Thalmann SUI Vc Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Team Vorarlberg
Elite Alex VOGEL SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Stuart BALFOUR GBR SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Andrew BIDWELL NZL SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Alois CHARRIN FRA SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Ruben EGGENBERG SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Robin FROIDEVAUX SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Damian LUSCHER SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Andrea MIFSUD FRA SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Reto MULLER SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Matthias REUTIMANN SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Thery SCHIR SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Cyrille THIERY SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Yannis VOISARD SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Elite Antoine Debons SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
Elite Luis Burghardt GER RSG Frankfurt Bike Aid Development
Elite Kevin Schaffner SUI CI Ostermundigen GS Schaller
Elite Geoffrey Lucat FRA Vc bellegarde Velosophe_cycling_brigade
Elite Salvalaggio Giacomo ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Elite Genini Mauro SUI Speeder Cycling Team
Elite Bricchi Umberto ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Elite Gianello Daniel ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Elite Monti Giosué ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Elite Casula Davide ITA Speeder Cycling Team
Elite Foini Federico ITA Velo Club Brissago Speeder Cycling Team
Elite Patrick Lechner GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Development Team
Elite tristan marguet SUI RCOB
Elite Hugo Lahaye FRA Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais VCVB
Elite Richard Maxime FRA Centre Cycliste Etupes
Elite Leo Vincent FRA Centre Cycliste Etupes
Elite Clement Braz Afonzo FRA Centre Cycliste Etupes
Elite Vojtech Sedlacek CZE Centre Cycliste Etupes
Elite Gwen Leclainche FRA Centre Cycliste Etupes
Elite Yael Joalland FRA Centre Cycliste Etupes
Elite Sebastien Reichenbach SUI VCE Martigny Groupama-fdj
Elite FEDERICO BALDASSARRE ITA asd aries cycling team asd aries cycling team
Elite Filippo Ghiron ITA asd aries cycling team asd aries cycling team
Elite Mattia Manfreda ITA asd aries cycling team asd aries cycling team
Elite Costin GAUTHIOT FRA SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com SCO Dijon Team materiel-velo.com
Elite Arthur Blanc FRA Charvieu Chavagneux Charvieu Chavagneux
Elite Manfreda Mattia ITA A.S.D. ARIES CYCLING
Elite Christian ZANETTA ITA A.S.D. ADRES CYCLING
Elite Federico Fumagalli ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Elite Mathis Ducruet SUI Bourg en Bresse Ain Cyclisme
Elite Claudio Imhof SUI VC Hirslanden
Elite Jan Sommer SUI RMC Gossau KA BOOM Raceteam
Elite Aebi Antoine SUI Team Vorarlberg
U17 Romain Lagona SUI VC Excelsior
U17 Florian Hochuli SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U17 Levi Häfliger SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U17 Livio Sido SUI RB Brugg
U17 Alexandre Binggeli SUI Vélo Club Orbe Team Velo Galerie
U17 Robin Dereux FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U17 Titouan Fontaine FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U17 Numa Vincent FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U17 Paul Seixas FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U17 Gabriel Salon FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U17 Francesco Caruso SUI IG Radquer Mettmenstetten IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
U17 Nils Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
U17 noah ANDRE FRA vs romanais peageois vs romanais peageois
U17 Baptiste BRAUD FRA VC Annemasse
U17 Valentin CHAPUIS FRA VC Annemasse
U17 Louis DRILLAUD FRA VC Annemasse
U17 Tom ORVAIN FRA VC Annemasse
U17 Loris TANDE FRA VC Annemasse
U17 Maxime TERRADE FRA VC Annemasse
U17 Léo BUSSON FRA VC Annemasse
U17 Elia Felsberger SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
U17 REMI FAVRE-MIVILLE FRA TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
U17 Cédric Eilinger SUI RMV Uzwil
U17 Nicolas Bialon Nicolas Bialon SUI Zeta Cycling club
U17 François DELSAUX FRA La motte serviles cyclisme
U17 Clara Jacquemot FRA Evian Velo
U17 François DESLAUX FRA La Motte Servolex Cyclisme
U17 Philip Dirnhofer AUT VC Allschwil/RZNW
U17 Fabry Forlin SUI Raceteam Südostschweiz Raceteam Südostschweiz
U17 Felix Sprenger LIE RV Schaan Wenaweser Racing
U17 Sven Wabel SUI VC Hittnau BEVO
U17 Mats Poot SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn RMV Cham-Hagendorn
U17 Roncato Roncato ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
U17 Trisconi Trisconi SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
U17 Lilian QUITTANSON FRA VC Annemasse
U17 Matheïs Cloez FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U17 Lény Oberli SUI VC Perrefitte
U17 Cedric Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
U17 Noel Toth SUI RC Steffisburg Bikecenter Steffisburg
U17 Lucas Baelen FRA Evian velo
U17 Reinhard Tristan SUI Cyclophile Sédunois
U17 Luca Bovet SUI VC Echallens
U17 Baptiste Maitre FRA Sprinter Club Lignon
U17 Charles Mazzoleni FRA VC CORBAS
U17 Mauro Hassler SUI VC Surselva Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team-YoungStars
U17 William MILLAT FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U17 Davide Albertoni SUI Velo Club Bellinzona
U17 Davide Albertoni SUI Velo Club Bellinzona
U17 Vanni Lovaldi SUI Velo Club Bellinzona
U17 Francesco Ranghetti SUI Velo Club Bellinzona
U17 Max Henry FRA Evian Vélo
U17 Arthur Guillet SUI Sprinter Club Lignon TSP Genève
U17 Leandro Schleuniger SUI RC Gränichen
U17 Augustin Mettraux SUI Zeta Cycling Club
U17 Guillaume Stettler SUI Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme Cross Road Cycle
U17 Victor Benareau SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U17 Ilian Alexandre Barhoumi SUI Pédale Bulloise
U17 Miro Leubin SUI Biketeam Sulz RAIFFEISEN Racingteam
U17 Justin Salamin SUI Cyclophile Sédunois
U17 Joel Blum SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U17 Thom Dénervaud SUI Pédale Bulloise Team Fribourg Cycling Development
U17 Linus Van Nijverseel BEL Montreux-rennaz cyclisme Montreux-rennaz cyclisme
U17 Neriah Meunier FRA Intégrale Bicycle Club L'Isle Jourdain
U17 Johann Risse SUI Pédale Bulloise Team Menoud Bike
U17 Marius TISSIER FRA ASVILLEMUR CYCLISME ASVILLEMUR CYCLISME
Amateurs/U23 Moritz Ziltener SUI VC Eschenbach
Amateurs/U23 Armin Dederichs SUI Léman Racing Club
Amateurs/U23 Konstantin Alicke LIE RV Schaan Bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch
Amateurs/U23 Nils Stadler SUI RV der Stadt Arbon Bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch
Amateurs/U23 Tim Riesen SUI Tropical Development Team
Amateurs/U23 Antoine Bouzon SUI Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme Team Humard vélo passion Chazal
Amateurs/U23 Cyrill Gätzi SUI RMV Uzwil Bauersport Cyclingteam
Amateurs/U23 Dominik Weiss SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Amateurs/U23 Fabian Weiss SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Swiss Racing Academy DEVO
Amateurs/U23 Joel Burger SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Amateurs/U23 Luca Jenni SUI VC Bürglen Märwil Nippo Provence PTS Conti
Amateurs/U23 Fabio Christen SUI VC Gippingen Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
Amateurs/U23 Marcus Brunner SUI VC Oberwallis TAURUS
Amateurs/U23 Nicholas Friedrich SUI VC Baar-Zug TAURUS
Amateurs/U23 Nils Landenberger SUI 4Cycle Goldwurstpower
Amateurs/U23 Merhawi Gebreleul ERI VMC Liestal
Amateurs/U23 Kenny Dobler SUI VC Eschenbach Active Sport Management
Amateurs/U23 Ghirlanda Ghirlanda SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs/U23 Hochstrasser Hochstrasser SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs/U23 Petrogalli Petrogalli SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs/U23 Serra Serra-Burguera SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs/U23 Noan Cid SUI Vélo sprint Cossonay Chrisnet
Amateurs/U23 Dario Riget SUI VC Eschenbach
Amateurs/U23 Damien Fortis SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs/U23 Gabriele Cerato SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs/U23 Thibault Rossier SUI Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs/U23 Thomas Steiner Hefti SUI RSC Aaretal
Amateurs/U23 Bastien fontaine Bastien fontaine FRA Chambéry cyclisme compétition
Amateurs/U23 Camille Masson FRA Chambéry cyclisme compétition
Amateurs/U23 Célian Hopkins FRA Chambéry cyclisme compétition
Amateurs/U23 Nunes Sardinha Henrique POR Sprinter Club Lignon Sprinter Club Lignon
Amateurs/U23 Sonny Cadet FRA Chambéry cyclisme compétition
Amateurs/U23 Dominik Bieler SUI RMV Chur - Raiffeisen
Amateurs/U23 Jacob Klahre SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
Amateurs/U23 Ruben Gallego Jimenez SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
Amateurs/U23 Nicolo De Lisi SUI VC Arbedo-Castione Team Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Amateurs/U23 Noah Roth SUI GSAjoie
Amateurs/U23 Arnaud TENDON SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Amateurs/U23 Fabian WEISS SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Amateurs/U23 Hagos Welay Berhe ETH Vc Bürglen Märwil Nippo Provence PTS
Amateurs/U23 Robin Kull SUI VBT Seetal
Amateurs/U23 Cavadini-Garrido Enea SUI Speeder Cycling Team
Amateurs/U23 Maxime Dénervaud SUI
Amateurs/U23 Aronne Antonetti ITA asd aries cycling team asd aries cycling team
Amateurs/U23 Andrea Stettler SUI RC Gränichen Team Rennservice Uebelhardt
Amateurs/U23 Matteo Balestrini ITA asd aries cycling team asd aries cycling team
Amateurs/U23 Justin Weder SUI RV Altenrhein CTO-GENU
Amateurs/U23 Lars Sommer SUI RMC Gossau KA BOOM Raceteam
U19 Armin Thalmann SUI VC Sursee-Creabeton
U19 Wanja Russenberger SUI RV Merishausen
U19 Noah Obrist SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn Track Team LaBicicletta BeElectric
U19 Jonas Müller SUI VC Sursee-Creabeton
U19 Mathis Vouilloz SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
U19 Lorain Julmy SUI GS Ajoie
U19 Allan Schurch SUI Zêta cycling club
U19 Matteo Constant SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
U19 Eliote Ponchon FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Samuel Smith FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Simon Ruet FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Yanis Afonso FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Tom Lafarge FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Matthias Noailly FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Nicolas Aulas FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Lucas Brun FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Oscar Roussel FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U19 Louis Cardoso FRA Vc annemasse Vc annemasse
U19 Alex BARFIELD GBR VC Annemasse
U19 Elie BERNHARD FRA VC Annemasse
U19 Romain CARME FRA VC Annemasse
U19 Clément GROSSET-JANIN FRA VC Annemasse
U19 Yannis LEYOUR FRA VC Annemasse
U19 Robin PETIT FRA VC Annemasse
U19 Axel SALVADORI FRA VC Annemasse
U19 Miro Schmid SUI RMV Cham Hagendorn
U19 Loïc Billaud SUI Vélo Club Vevey
U19 Alexis BETRIX FRA VC Annemasse
U19 James FORSYTH GBR VC Annemasse
U19 Colin Ray Kropf SUI VC Oberhofen Team Schaller
U19 Yanis Eric Markwalder SUI Pro Cycling Event Team VC Bürglen - Märwil
U19 Jonas Stäuble SUI RV Sulz Helvetia
U19 Colin Savioz SUI Motte servolex
U19 Charly Merle FRA ECSEL ECSEL Juniors
U19 Achille DAVOINE FRA ECSEL
U19 QUENTIN THOLLET FRA Espoir Cycliste Saint-Etienne Loire
U19 Amaury Garnier FRA La Motte Servolex Cyclisme
U19 Clement FRETON FRA LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
U19 Nicolas Calandroni FRA La motte servolex Junior
U19 Vivien Fazille FRA La Motte Servolex Cyclisme La Motte Servolex Cyclisme
U19 Vivien Fazille FRA La Motte Servolex Cyclisme La Motte Servolex Cyclisme
U19 Valentin Vallet FRA La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
U19 Nils Furrer SUI Vc Mendrisio
U19 Joel Enzler SUI RV Vor dem Arlberg Team Vorarlberg
U19 Lubin DER PARSEGHIAN FRA VS Romanais Péageois
U19 Robin DONATI FRA VS Romanais Péageois
U19 Lucas PAQUIEN FRA VS Romanais Péageois
U19 Gabriel ROBETTE FRA VS Romanais Péageois
U19 Melvin SDAO FRA VS Romanais Péageois
U19 Célian THIBAUD FRA VS Romanais Péageois
U19 Nikita VAULIN UZB VS Romanais Péageois
U19 TOM TASSARO FRA IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19
U19 Sorenzo Mael Sorenzo Mael FRA Chambéry cyclisme compétition
U19 Kérrian Masset FRA Chambéry cyclisme compétition
U19 Arthur Bouquet des Chaux FRA Chambéry cyclisme compétition
U19 Nico Huter SUI IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
U19 thibault mesnil FRA velo club cluses scionzier
U19 Mezzetti Mattia SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19 Alessandro Boto ITA VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19 Mattia Nulli o Rinalducci ITA VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19 Zenith Pradella SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19 Samuel Aimi SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19 Noa Audebert FRA Team Allinges Publier
U19 chapeau florian SUI la motte servolex cyclisme la motte servolex cyclisme
U19 Melvin Schmid SUI Union Cylcliste Montheysanne Team Dom Cycle
U19 Loïc Barbereau FRA Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
U19 Guillaume BAGOU FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Loïc BARBEREAU FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Thomas HUSNI FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Corentin LEQUET FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Jules LUCIEZ FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Dorian OUBRIER FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Matthias SERVANIN FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Lucas VENDELLI FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Rémy MARTIN FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 corentin Moulin FRA Chambéry cyclisme compétition
U19 Luc Marchand SUI VCCourtételle #VCC-JoliatCycles-Bandi SA
U19 Janet Aliesch SUI RMV Chur
U19 Neil Heeb SUI Rc Gränichen Tropical Development Team
U19 Quentin Vesin SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
U19 Joël Tinner SUI RCOB Biel-Bienne Humard Vélo-Passion
U19 Nicola Schleuniger SUI RC Gränichen
U19 Paul MAGNIER FRA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME Juniors
U19 Robin Donzé SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19 Noan Graf SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19 Morgan Guérin SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19 Micha Plüss SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19 Tim Rey SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19 Loïc Theurillat SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19 Joël Tinner SUI HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19 Bastien Willemin SUI VCCourtételle #VCC-JoliatCycles-Bandi SA
U19 Tim Brutschi SUI VK Kaisten RAIFFEISEN Racingteam
U19 Alexis butez FRA Union cycliste gessienne
U19 Lenny Harnischberg SUI Vélo club Orbe
U19 Yolan CADAT FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
U19 Yolan CADAT FRA GMC38-EF GMC38-EF
U19 Emanuel Wüthrich SUI RC Olympia Biel
U19 Joris NISSAS FRA BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
U19 Jan Christen SUI VC Gippingen IKO-CRELAN
U19 Anaël FINCKBOHNER FRA VC Nord Alsace Vélo Club Nord Alsace
U19 JUSTIN LASSARA FRA BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
U19 Anaël FINCKBOHNER FRA VC Nord Alsace Vélo Club Nord Alsace
U19 Anaël FINCKBOHNER FRA VCNA Vélo Club Nord Alsace
U19 Pascal Tappeiner SUI RMV Uzwil
U19 Julien BARD SUI La Pédale Bulloise Team MTB Scott Fribourg
U19 Louis Sparfel FRA Cycle golbéen U19 Cycling project
U19 Thomas Rustan FRA Bourg Ain Cyclisme
U19 Jules Cretin FRA Bourg Ain Cyclisme
U19 Quentin Mariaux SUI UC Montheysanne
FE Annabel Fisher GBR VC Lancy Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
FE Fatima Zahra EL HAYANI MAR CMC WCC TEAM
FE GEDRAITYTĖ GEDRAITYTĖ LTU CMC WCC TEAM
FE JANDOVÁ JANDOVÁ CZE CMC WCC TEAM
FE Anastasiya KOLESAVA BLR CMC WCC TEAM
FE Tereza MEDVEDOVA SVK CMC WCC TEAM
FE Magdeleine VALLIERES-MILL CAN CMC WCC TEAM
FE Alicia Crespo ESP GSPORT-T3SCC CC
FE Caroline Chauveau SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
FE Mathilde Laurent SUI Gex racing Gx racing
FE Petra Stiasny SUI VC Horgen Cogeas Mettler Pro Cycling Team
FE Helena Bieber Helena Bieber GER RSG Gießen Biehler
FE Lydia Ventker GER RSG Gießen Biehler
FE Katharina Fox GER RSG Gießen Biehler
FE Aigul Dareeva RUS Cogeas-Mettler Pro Cycling Team
FE Iuliia Galimullina RUS Cogeas-Mettler Pro Cycling
FB Chloé VALLET SUI EVIAN-VELO
FB Anaëlle Gaillard SUI Vc Excelsior Passione Sportiva - Dama Celeste
FB Emeline JACOLINO SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
FB Prisca Jaquet SUI VTT Balcon du Jura Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
FB lena Moisescu GER RSG Ansbach
FB Viviane Trapp SUI VTT Club Jura Team Chok cycles
FB Aurore PERNOLLET FRA VC Annemasse
FB ALANA Bortoli FRA BABC
U15 Evan Dély SUI VC Excelsior
U15 Jessica Ellenberger SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U15 Lukas Ellenberger SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U15 Max Priemer GER Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U15 Louis Munk GER Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U15 Raphael Trapp GER VTT Club Jura Team Chok cycles
U15 Thibaud Contesse SUI UC Montheysanne TEAM VTT PAPIVAL - SCOTT - GRAND RAID BCVS
U15 Lars Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U15 Livia Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U15 Jonathan Rinner SUI RV Höngg
U15 Alice Binggeli SUI Vélo Club Orbe
U15 Cedric Bärtsch SUI Bike Club Spiez Bikebox Racingteam
U15 Fynn Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
U15 Gian Fuhrmann SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
U15 Loris CUFI FRA VC Annemasse
U15 Lana CUFI FRA VC Annemasse
U15 Julian MERLIN FRA VC Annemasse
U15 Juliette Barbereau FRA Team Allinges Publier
U15 Lars Emmenegger SUI VC Kaisten
U15 Roméo Silian SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
U15 Noé Forlin SUI Raceteam Südostschweiz Raceteam Südostschweiz
U15 Augusto Restivo SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri/VMC Erstfeld
U15 Giorgia Restivo SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri/VMC Erstfeld
U15 Gian Müller SUI Velo Club Ägeri Velo Club Ägeri
U15 Lewin Iten SUI Velo Club Ägeri Velo Club Ägeri
U15 Roman HULAK FRA Team Allinges-Publier
U15 Bastien Jacolino SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
U15 Bastien Jacolino SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
U15 Jan Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
U15 Samuel Ruet FRA VC Villefranche Beaujolais VC Villefranche Beaujolais
U15 Agnese ACERBI FRA VC Annemasse
U15 Lias Gugger SUI VC Kerzers
U15 Kuno Schiess SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
U15 Angela Marta Mota Dos Santos Angela Marta Mota Dos Santos SUI sprinter club Lignon u15
U15 Antoine Salamin SUI Cyclophile Sédunois
U15 Lucas BUTEZ FRA Union cycliste gessienne
U15 Diego Capelli SUI Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
U13 Levin Hüsler SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U13 Saybien Zumsteg SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U13 Mattia Pizzica SUI Velo Club Mendrisio
U13 Thibaut Beckers SUI VC Lyss Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
U13 Yannic Bärtsch SUI Bike Club Spiez Bikebox Racingteam
U13 Malvin Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
U13 Louis Gabioud SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
U13 Thomas GARDE FRA TEAM MARIGNIER COMPETITION U13
U13 Charly VALLET SUI EVIAN-VELO
U13 Nils Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
U13 Matteo Hunkeler SUI VC Pfaffnau Roggliswil
U13 Maxime Balzaretti FRA Evian Evian Velo
U13 Marwan Karim Barhoumi SUI Pédale Bulloise
U13 Nino Seixas FRA Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
U11 Lena Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U11 Cyprien Gabioud SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
U11 Zian Fragnière SUI Cyclophile sédunois
U11 Basile Fragnière SUI Cyclophile sédunois
U11 Luca Taccoz SUI VC Payerne Racing
U11 Aline Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
U11 Antonin Hunkeler SUI VC Pfaffnau Roggliswil
U11 Axel Burgy SUI VELO CLUB DOLOIS
U11 Hugo Pretet FRA Roue d or Noidans
U11 Ares ACERBI FRA VC Annemasse
FU17_1ere_annee Francesca Zenklusen SUI Mountain Athletes