Duo genevois

Prénom Nom Nat. Club Team
Amateurs_Lignon Antoine Bouzon SUI monteux-rennaz cyclisme Team Humard vélo passion Chazal
Amateurs_Lignon Weiss Dominik SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lignon Fabian Weiss SUI RV Helvetia Sulz Swiss Racing Academy DEVO
Amateurs_Lignon Arnaud Tendon SUI VC Courtételle Swiss racing académy
Amateurs_Lignon Fabio Christen SUI VC Gippingen Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
Amateurs_Lignon Moritz Ziltener SUI VC Eschenbach
Amateurs_Lignon Hochstrasser Hochstrasser SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs_Lignon Petrogalli Petrogalli SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs_Lignon Serra Serra-Burguera SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs_Lignon Dominik Bieler SUI RMV Chur - Raiffeisen
Amateurs_Lignon Luca Jenni SUI VC Bürglen-Märwil NIPPO Provence PTS Conti
Amateurs_Lignon Kenny Dobler SUI VC Eschenbach ActiveSportManagement
Amateurs_Lignon Damien Fortis SUI Sprinter Club Lignon Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lignon Gabriele Cerato SUI Sprinter CLub Lignon Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lignon Thibault Rossier SUI Cyclophile sédunois Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lignon Jacob Klahre SUI VC Allschwil HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
Amateurs_Lignon Ruben Gallego Jimenez SUI VC Broye Lucens HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
Amateurs_Lignon Marcus Brunner SUI VC Oberwallis Taurus
Amateurs_Lignon Joel Burger SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lignon Daniel Fellmann SUI bike club olten Team kibag obor ckt
Amateurs_Lignon Cyrill Gätzi SUI Bauersport Cycling Team Bauersport Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lignon Tim Riesen SUI VC Kerzers Tropical Development Team
Amateurs_Lignon Nicolò De Lisi SUI VC ARBEDO - CASTIONE BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
Amateurs_Lignon Noan Cid SUI VS Cossonay chrisnet
Amateurs_Lignon Justin Weder SUI RV Altenrhein Radsportteam Ost - GENU
Amateurs_Lignon Nunes Sardinha Henrique POR Sprinter Club Lignon Sprinter Club Lignon
Amateurs_Lignon Damien Rihs SUI VC Courtételle #vccjoliatcycles-Bandi SA
Amateurs_Lignon Andrea Castellani SUI Zeta Cycling Club
U19_Lignon Yanis Eric Markwalder Yanis Eric Markwalder SUI Pro Cycling Event Team VC Bürglen-Märwil
U19_Lignon Armin Thalmann SUI VC Sursee-Creabeton
U19_Lignon Lorain Julmy SUI GS Ajoie
U19_Lignon Mathis Vouilloz SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
U19_Lignon Jonas Müller SUI VC Sursee-Creabeton
U19_Lignon Loïc Barbereau FRA Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
U19_Lignon Schmid Schmid SUI RMV Cham Hagendorn
U19_Lignon Noah Obrist SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn Trackteam BE electric
U19_Lignon Mezzetti Mattia SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lignon Alessandro Boto ITA VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lignon Mattia Nulli o Rinalducci ITA VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lignon Zenith Pradella SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lignon Samuel Aimi SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lignon Jan Christen SUI VC Gippingen IKO-CRELAN
U19_Lignon Matteo Constant SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
U19_Lignon Nils Furrer SUI VC Mendrisio
U19_Lignon Quentin Vesin SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
U19_Lignon Nicola Schleuniger SUI RC Gränichen
U19_Lignon Pablo Romar SUI VC Courtételle #VCCjoliatcycles - BANDI SA
U19_Lignon Bastien Willemin SUI VCCourtételle #VCCJoliatcycles-Bandi SA
U19_Lignon Wanja Russenberger SUI RV Merishausen
U19_Lignon Luc Marchand SUI VCCourtételle #VCC-JoliatCycles-Bandi SA
U19_Lignon Robin Donzé SUI VCFM HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lignon Noan Graf SUI VC Fribourg HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lignon Morgan Guérin SUI VC Excelsior HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lignon Micha Plüss SUI VC Aarwangen HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lignon Tim Rey SUI VC Aarwangen HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lignon Joël Tinner SUI VC Lyss HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lignon Jonas Stäuble SUI RV Sulz Helvetia RV Sulz Fixträger AG
U19_Lignon Nolan Nese SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
U19_Lignon Robel Eyob ERI VCCourtételle #VCCJoliatcycles-Bandi SA
U19_Lignon Colin Ray Kropf SUI VC Oberhofen GS Schaller
U19_Lignon Nico Huter SUI IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
U19_Lignon Neil Heeb SUI Rc Gränichen Tropical Development Team
U19_Lignon Pascal Tappeiner SUI RMV Uzwil
U19_Lignon Melvin Schmid SUI Union Cycliste Montheysanne Team Dom Cycle
U19_Lignon Lenny Harnischberg SUI Vélo club Orbe
U19_Lignon Emanuel Wüthrich SUI RC Olympia Biel Espria
U19_Lignon Quentin Mariaux SUI UC Montheysanne
U19_Lignon Rémy Rigolet SUI ZetaCyclingClub
U19_Lignon Janet Aliesch SUI RMV Chur
U19_Lignon Loïc Billaud SUI VC Vevey
U19_Lignon Allan Schurch SUI Zêta cycling club
FB_Lignon Emeline JACOLINO SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
FB_Lignon Prisca Jaquet SUI VTT Balcon du Jura Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
FB_Lignon Jana Felsberger SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
FB_Lignon Inès Schmid SUI Cimes Cycle
FB_Lignon Viviane Trapp SUI VTT Club Jura Team Chok cycles
FB_Lignon Anaëlle Gaillard SUI Vc Excelsior Passione Sportiva Dama-Celeste
FB_Lignon Claire Beauvir SUI Vélo Club Nyon
FB_Lignon Emy Beuchat SUI VCCourtételle #vccjoliatcycles-Bandi SA
U17_Lignon Florian Hochuli SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U17_Lignon Augustin Mettraux SUI Zeta Cycling Club
U17_Lignon Elia Felsberger SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
U17_Lignon Francesco Caruso SUI IG Radquer Mettmenstetten IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
U17_Lignon Cédric Eilinger SUI RMV Uzwil
U17_Lignon Levi Häfliger SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U17_Lignon Arthur Guillet SUI Sprinter Club Lignon TSP Genève
U17_Lignon Nils Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
U17_Lignon Nicolas Bialon SUI Zeta Cycling club
U17_Lignon Romain Lagona SUI VC Excelsior
U17_Lignon Leandro Schleuniger SUI RC Gränichen
U17_Lignon Victor Benareau SUI VCFM HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U17_Lignon Sven Wabel SUI VC Hittnau BEVO
U17_Lignon Cedric Graf SUI RRC -Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
U17_Lignon Livio Sido SUI RB Brugg
U17_Lignon Fabry Forlin SUI Raceteam Südostschweiz Raceteam Südostschweiz
U17_Lignon Lény Oberli SUI VC Perrefitte
U17_Lignon Baptiste Maitre FRA Sprinter Club Lignon -
U17_Lignon Justin Salamin SUI Cyclophile Sédunois
U17_Lignon Alexandre Binggeli SUI Vélo Club Orbe Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
U17_Lignon Francesco Besio ITA zeta cycling club
U17_Lignon Filippo Walter SUI Velo Club Monte Tamaro Velo CLub Monte Tamaro
FE_Lignon Caroline Chauveau SUI Sprinter Club LIgnon
Amateurs_Lancy Antoine Bouzon SUI monteux-rennaz cyclisme Team Humard vélo passion Chazal
Amateurs_Lancy Weiss Dominik SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lancy Fabian Weiss SUI RV Helvetia Sulz Swiss Racing Academy DEVO
Amateurs_Lancy Arnaud Tendon SUI VC Courtételle Swiss racing académy
Amateurs_Lancy Fabio Christen SUI VC Gippingen Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
Amateurs_Lancy Hochstrasser Hochstrasser SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs_Lancy Petrogalli Petrogalli SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs_Lancy Serra Serra-Burguera SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm
Amateurs_Lancy Dominik Bieler SUI RMV Chur - Raiffeisen
Amateurs_Lancy Luca Jenni SUI VC Bürglen-Märwil NIPPO Provence PTS Conti
Amateurs_Lancy Moritz Ziltener SUI VC Eschenbach
Amateurs_Lancy Kenny Dobler SUI VC Eschenbach ActiveSportManagement
Amateurs_Lancy Jacob Klahre SUI VC Allschwil HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
Amateurs_Lancy Ruben Gallego Jimenez SUI VC Broye Lucens HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
Amateurs_Lancy Damien Fortis SUI Sprinter Club Lignon Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lancy Gabriele Cerato SUI Sprinter CLub Lignon Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lancy Thibault Rossier SUI Cyclophile sédunois Cogeas Sogecoma Akros Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lancy Mhretab Haben SUI Rc Olympia Biel Bienne Team Alumunio Coritzo
Amateurs_Lancy Marcus Brunner SUI VC Oberwallis Taurus
Amateurs_Lancy Joel Burger SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Bauer Sport Cycling Team
Amateurs_Lancy Daniel Fellmann SUI bike club olten Team kibag obor ckt
Amateurs_Lancy Tim Riesen SUI VC Kerzers Tropical Development Team
Amateurs_Lancy Jonas Delaloye SUI Cyclophile sédunois
Amateurs_Lancy Nicolò De Lisi SUI VC ARBEDO - CASTIONE BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
Amateurs_Lancy Noan Cid SUI VS Cossonay chrisnet
Amateurs_Lancy Justin Weder SUI RV Altenrhein Cycling Team Ost - GENU
Amateurs_Lancy Nils Stadler SUI RV der Stadt Arbon Bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch
Amateurs_Lancy Damien Rihs SUI VC Courtételle #vccjoliatcycles-Bandi SA
Amateurs_Lancy Nunes Sardinha Henrique POR Sprinter Club Lignon Sprinter Club Lignon
U19_Lancy Yanis Eric Markwalder Yanis Eric Markwalder SUI Pro Cycling Event Team VC Bürglen-Märwil
U19_Lancy Armin Thalmann SUI VC Sursee-Creabeton
U19_Lancy Lorain Julmy SUI GS Ajoie
U19_Lancy Mathis Vouilloz SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
U19_Lancy Jonas Müller SUI VC Sursee-Creabeton
U19_Lancy Loïc Barbereau FRA Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
U19_Lancy Schmid Schmid SUI RMV Cham Hagendorn
U19_Lancy Noah Obrist SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn Trackteam BE electric
U19_Lancy Mezzetti Mattia SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lancy Alessandro Boto ITA VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lancy Mattia Nulli o Rinalducci ITA VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lancy Zenith Pradella SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lancy Samuel Aimi SUI VC Lugano VC Lugano
U19_Lancy Jan Christen SUI VC Gippingen IKO-CRELAN
U19_Lancy Matteo Constant FRA Sprinter Club Lignon
U19_Lancy Nils Furrer SUI VC Mendrisio
U19_Lancy Nicola Schleuniger SUI RC Gränichen
U19_Lancy Bastien Willemin SUI VCCourtételle #VCCJoliatcycles-Bandi SA
U19_Lancy Pablo Romar SUI VC Courtételle #VCCjoliatcycles - BANDI SA
U19_Lancy Wanja Russenberger SUI RV Merishausen
U19_Lancy Luc Marchand SUI VCCourtételle #VCC-JoliatCycles-Bandi SA
U19_Lancy Robin Donzé SUI VCFM HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lancy Noan Graf SUI VC Fribourg HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lancy Morgan Guérin SUI VC Excelsior HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lancy Micha Plüss SUI VC Aarwangen HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lancy Tim Rey SUI VC Aarwangen HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lancy Joël Tinner SUI VC Lyss HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U19_Lancy Nathanaël Beytrison SUI VC Lancy
U19_Lancy Quentin Vesin SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
U19_Lancy Robel Eyob ERI VCCourtételle #VCCJoliatcycles-Bandi SA
U19_Lancy Colin Ray Kropf SUI VC Oberhofen GS Schaller
U19_Lancy Neil Heeb SUI Rc Gränichen Tropical Development Team
U19_Lancy Nolan Nese SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
U19_Lancy Jonas Stäuble SUI RV Sulz Helvetia RV Sulz Fixträger AG
U19_Lancy Lenny Harnischberg SUI Vélo club Orbe
U19_Lancy Emanuel Wüthrich SUI RC Olympia Biel Espria
U19_Lancy Quentin Mariaux SUI UC Montheysanne
U19_Lancy Rémy Rigolet SUI ZetaCyclingClub
U19_Lancy Pascal Tappeiner SUI RMV Uzwil
U19_Lancy Janet Aliesch SUI RMV Chur
U19_Lancy Loïc Billaud SUI VC Vevey
U17_Lancy Florian Hochuli SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U17_Lancy Elia Felsberger SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
U17_Lancy Francesco Caruso SUI IG Radquer Mettmenstetten IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
U17_Lancy Cédric Eilinger SUI RMV Uzwil
U17_Lancy Levi Häfliger SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U17_Lancy Arthur Guillet SUI Sprinter Club Lignon TSP Genève
U17_Lancy Nils Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
U17_Lancy Nicolas Bialon SUI Zeta Cycling club
U17_Lancy Leandro Schleuniger SUI RC Gränichen
U17_Lancy Romain Lagona SUI VC Excelsior
U17_Lancy Victor Benareau SUI VCFM HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal
U17_Lancy Sven Wabel SUI VC Hittnau BEVO
U17_Lancy Cedric Graf SUI RRC -Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
U17_Lancy Livio Sido SUI RB Brugg
U17_Lancy Fabry Forlin SUI Raceteam Südostschweiz Raceteam Südostschweiz
U17_Lancy Baptiste Maitre FRA Sprinter Club Lignon -
U17_Lancy Augustin Mettraux SUI Zeta Cycling Club
U17_Lancy Alexandre Binggeli SUI Vélo Club Orbe Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
U17_Lancy Filippo Walter SUI Velo Club Monte Tamaro Velo CLub Monte Tamaro
FB_Lancy Emeline JACOLINO SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
FB_Lancy Prisca Jaquet SUI VTT Balcon du Jura Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
FB_Lancy Jana Felsberger SUI RMV Cham-Hagendorn
FB_Lancy Viviane Trapp SUI VTT Club Jura Team Chok cycles
FB_Lancy Anaëlle Gaillard SUI Vc Excelsior Passione Sportiva Dama-Celeste
FE_Lancy Caroline Chauveau SUI Sprinter Club LIgnon
FU17_1ere_annee Livia Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U15 Thibaud Contesse SUI UC Montheysanne TEAM VTT PAPIVAL - SCOTT - GRAND RAID BCVS
U15 Lars Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U15 Jonathan Rinner SUI RV Höngg
U15 Bastien JACOLINO SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
U15 Max Priemer GER Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U15 Lukas Ellenberger SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U15 Jessica Ellenberger SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U15 Louis Munk GER Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U15 Gian Müller SUI Velo Club Ägeri Velo Club Ägeri
U15 Giorgia Restivo SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri/VMC Erstfeld
U15 Augusto Restivo SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri/VMC Erstfeld
U15 Cedric Bärtsch SUI Bike Club Spiez Bikebox Racingteam
U15 Juliette Barbereau FRA Team Allinges Publier
U15 Fynn Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
U15 Roméo Silian SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
U15 Lewin Iten SUI Velo Club Ägeri Velo Club Ägeri
U15 Lars Emmenegger SUI VC Kaisten
U15 Lias Gugger SUI VC Kerzers
U15 Tess De Almeida SUI Club Cycliste Littoral
U15 Tim Vuilleumier SUI CCL Prof
U15 Ewan Dind SUI VC Echallens Rochat Cycles
U15 Anahita Mota SUI Sprinter Club Lignon
U15 Santiago Garcia COL Sprinter Club Lignon -
U15 De la Oliva Lorenzo SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
U15 Raphael Bornand SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
U15 Noé Forlin SUI Raceteam Südostschweiz Raceteam Südostschweiz
U15 Josselin PEOCH FRA Triathlon club de Geneve
U15 Raphael Trapp SUI VTT Club Jura Team Chok cycles
U15 Felix Steiner GER RV Wetzikon RSS Drytech Swiss RV Wetzikon
U15 Diego Capelli SUI Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
U15 Balthazar YVON SUI Triathlon Club Genève
U15 Phearoun Chaillou FRA Velo Club Aegeri
U15 Evan Dély SUI VC Excelsior Martigny
U15 Emrys Oberholzer SUI Union Cycliste Montheysanne Dom cycle
U15 Antoine Salamin SUI Cyclophile Sédunois
U15 Alice Binggeli SUI Vélo Club Orbe
U13 Maxime Cadoche SUI Sprinter Club Lignon -
U13 Levin Hüsler SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U13 Thibaut Beckers SUI VC Lyss Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
U13 Yannic Bärtsch SUI Bike Club Spiez Bikebox Racingteam
U13 Malvin Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team
U13 Lian Iten SUI Velo Club Ägeri Velo Club Ägeri
U13 Mattia Pizzica SUI Velo Club Mendrisio
U13 Nils Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
U13 Matteo Hunkeler SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U13 Allyssa BRULHART SUI TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE
U13 Saybien Zumsteg SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
U13 Yanis Berthoud SUI Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
U13 Solal YVON SUI Triathlon Club Genève
U13 Bastien Lambercier SUI Zeta Cycling Club
U11 Lena Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U11 Aline Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg
U11 Antonin Hunkeler SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
U11 Margot PEOCH-REVILLARD FRA Triathlon club de Geneve
U11 Chloé Lambercier SUI Zeta Cycling Club